5 comments on “Malam Bercerita

  1. ckckck.. luar biasa (geleng2 tanda ga ngerti :p)

    mau belajar apresiasi puisi, bu guru 😀

    “Udaraku tak lagi perawan” itu artinya sudah tidak segar?
    “Sang bintang tak berkaki tak bersegi” itu maksudnya bulan ya?
    klo “aura hiyu” teh artinya apa? ada hubungannya dengan ikan hiyu? hehe.

    Like

  2. iy.. kira2 spt itu… hiyu itu klo ga salah warna, kaya pale blue gitu..
    iy, udara nya kebanyakan asap oi hha

    Like

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s